Listado de Ganadores
Todos los Ganadores del Rally de Argentina

– Ganadores 2019 –

  1. Thierry NEUVILLE-Nicolas GILSOUL (BE)
    • Hyundai I20 Coupe WRC -> 3h20m54s6/10
  2. Andreas MIKKELSEN-Janders AEGER (NO)
    • Hyundai I20 Coupe WRC -> +48s4/10
  3. Sébastien OGIER-Julien INGRASSIA (FR)
    • Citroën C3 WRC -> +01m04s8/10
  4. Kriss MEEKE-Sebastian MARSHALL (GB)
    • Toyota Yaris WRC -> +01m06s2/10
  5. Jari-Matti LATVALA-Miikka ANTTILA (FI)
    • Toyota Yaris WRC -> +01m21s1/10

– Ganadores 2018 –

  1. Ott TÄNAK-Martin JARVEOJA (EE)
    • Toyota Yaris WRC -> 3h43m28s9/10
  2. Thierry NEUVILLE-Nicolas GILSOUL (BE)
    • Hyundai i20 cupé WRC -> +37s7/10
  3. Dani SORDO-Carlos DEL BARRIO (ES)
    • Hyundai i20 cupé WRC -> +01m15s7/10
  4. Sébastien OGIER-Julien INGRASSIA (FR)
    • Ford Fiesta WRC -> +01m58s6/10
  5. Andreas MIKKELSEN-Anders JAEGER (NO)
    • Hyundai i20 cupé WRC -> +02m02s6/10

– Ganadores 2017 –

  1. Thierry NEUVILLE-Nicolas GILSOUL (BE)
    • Hyundai i20 WRC -> 3h38m10s6/10
  2. Elfyn EVANS-Daniel BARRIT (GB)
    • Ford Fiesta WRC -> +7/10
  3. Ott TÄNAK-Martin JARVEOJA (EE)
    • Ford Fiesta WRC -> +29s9/10
  4. Sébastien OGIER-Julien NGRASSIA (FR)
    • Ford Fiesta WRC -> +1m24s7/10
  5. Jari Matti LATVALA-Miikka ANTTILA (FI)
    • Toyota Yaris WRC -> +01m48s1/10

– Ganadores 2016 –

  1. Hayden PADDON-John KENNARD (NZ)
    • Hyundai i20 -> 3h40m52s9/10
  2. Sébastien OGER-Julien INGRASSIA (FR)
    • VW Polo R -> +14s3/10
  3. Andreas MIKKELSEN-Anders JAEGER (NO)
    • VW Polo R -> +01m05s3/10
  4. Dani SORDO-Marc MARTÍ (ES)
    • Hyundai i20 -> +01m17s1/10
  5. Mads OSTBERG-Ola FLOONE (NO)
    • Ford Fiesta -> +04m56s7/10

– Ganadores 2015 –

  1. Kris MEEKE-Paul NAGLE (GB/IE)
    • Citroën DS3 -> 3h41m44s9/10
  2. Mads OSTBERG-Jonas ANDERSSON (NO/SE)
    • Citroën DS3 -> +18s1/10
  3. Elfyn EVANS-Daniel BARRIT (GB)
    • Citroën DS3 WRC -> +03m27s4/10
  4. Martin PROKOP-Jan TOMANEK (CZ)
    • Ford Fiesta RS -> +06m26s1/10
  5. Dani SORDO-Marc MARTÍ (ES)
    • Hyundai i20 -> +10m46s7/10

– Ganadores 2014 –

  1. Jari Matti LATVALA-Miikka ANTTILA (FI)
    • VW Polo R WRC -> 4h41m24s
  2. Sébastien OGIER-Julien INGRASSIA (FR)
    • VW POLO R WRC-> +1m26s9/10
  3. Kris MEEKE-Paul NAGLE (GB/IE)
    • Citroën DS3 WRC -> +5m54s7/10
  4. Andreas MIKKELSEN-Mikko MARKKULA (NO/FI)
    • VW POLO R WRC -> +6m18s03/10
  5. Thierry NEUVILLE-Nicolas GILSOUL (BE)
    • Hyundai i20 WRC -> +8m25s08/10

– Ganadores 2013 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (FR/MC)
    • Citroën DS3 -> 4h35m56s7/10
  2. Sébastien OGIER-Julien INGRASSIA (FR)
    • Volskwagen Polo R -> +55s0
  3. Jari Matti LATVALA-Mikka ANTTILA (FI)
    • Volskwagen Polo R -> +02m00s8/10
  4. Evgeniy NOVIKOV-Ilka MINOR (RU/AT)
    • Ford Fiesta RS -> +02m36s7/10
  5. Thierry NEUVILLE-Nicolas GILSOUL (BE)
    • Ford Fiesta RS -> +04m40s5/10

– Ganadores 2012 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (FR/MC)
    • Citroën DS3 -> 5h34m38s
  2. Mikko HIRVONEN-Jarmo LEHTINEN (FI)
    • Citroën DS3 -> +15s
  3. Mads OSTBERG-Jonas ANDERSSON (NO/SE)
    • Ford Fiesta RS -> +03m10s
  4. Martin PROKOP-Zdenek HRUZA (CZ)
    • Ford Fiesta RS -> +09m45s
  5. Thierry NEUVILLE-Nicolas GILSOUL (BE)
    • Citroën DS3 -> +11m17s

– Ganadores 2011 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (FR/MC))
    • Citroën DS3 -> 4h03m56s
  2. Mikko HIRVONEN-Jarmo LEHTINEN (FI)
    • Ford Fiesta RS -> +02s
  3. Sébastien OGIER-Julien INGRASSIA (FR)
    • Citroën DS3 -> +05s
  4. Petter SOLBERG-Chris PATTERSON (NO/GB)
    • Citroën DS3 -> +32s
  5. Mads OSTBERG-Jonas ANDERSSON (NO/SE)
    • Ford Fiesta RS -> +05m16s

– Ganadores 2010 –

  1. Juho HANNINEN-Mikko MARKKULA
    • Skoda Fabia -> 2h30m38s
  2. Hguy WILKS-Phil PUGH (GB)
    • Skoda Fabia -> +51s
  3. Jan KOPECKY-Petr STRAY (CZ)
    • Skoda Fabia -> +02m20s
  4. Gabriel POZZO-Daniel STILLO (AR)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +05m03s
  5. Federico VILLAGRA-Jorge PÉREZ COMPANC (AR)
    • Ford Fiesta -> +05m14s

– Ganadores 2009 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (FR/MC)
    • Citroën C4 -> 3h57m40s
  2. Dani SORDO-Marc MARÍ (ES)
    • Citroën C4 -> +01m13s
  3. Henning SOLBERG-Cato MENKERUD (NO)
    • Ford Focus -> +04m04s
  4. Federico VILLAGRA-Jorge PÉREZ COMPANC (AR)
    • Ford Focus -> +05m59s
  5. Matthew WILSON-Scott MARTINI (GB)
    • Ford Focus -> +06m10s

– Ganadores 2008 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (ES/MC)
    • Citroën C4 -> 4h05m48s
  2. Chris ATKINSON-Stéphane PREVOT (AT/BE)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +02m33s
  3. Dani SORDO-Marc MARTÍ (ES)
    • Citroën C4 -> +04m04s
  4. Conrad RAUTENBACH-David SENIOR (ZW/GB)
    • Citroën C4 -> +20m03s
  5. Mikko HIRVONEN-Jarmo LEHTINEN (FI)
    • Ford Focus -> +25m15s

– Ganadores 2007 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (ES/MC)
    • Citroën C4 -> 2h52m03s
  2. Marcus GRÖNHOLM-Timo RAUTIANEN (FI)
    • Ford Focus -> +36s
  3. Mikko HIRVONEN-Jarmo LEHTINEN (FI)
    • Ford Focus -> +02m15s
  4. Jari Matti LATVALA-Miikka ANTTILA (FI)
    • Ford Focus -> +03m43s
  5. Henning SOLBERG-Cato MENKERUD (NO)
    • Ford Focus -> +04m10s

– Ganadores 2006 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (FR/MC)
    • Citroën Xsara -> 4h06m51s
  2. Petter SOLBERG-Phil MILLS (NO/GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +44s
  3. Gigi GALLI-Giovanni BERNACCHINI (IT)
    • Peugeot 307 -> +03m24s
  4. Manfred STOHL-Ilka MINOR (AT)
    • Peugeot 307 -> +03m40s
  5. Dani SORDO-Marc MARTÍ (ES)
    • Citroën Xsara -> +05m40s

– Ganadores 2005 –

  1. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (FR/MC)
    • Citroën Xsara -> 3h55m36s
  2. Marcus GRÖNHOLM-Timo RAUTIANEN (FI)
    • Peugeot 307 -> +26s
  3. Petter SOLBERG-Phil MILLS (NO/GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +01m05s
  4. Toni GARDEMEISTER-Jakke LUKANDER (FI)
    • Ford Focus -> +02m38s
  5. Harri ROVÄNPERA-Risto PIETILÄINEN (FI)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> +02m43s

– Ganadores 2004 –

  1. Carlos SAINZ-Marc Martí (ES)
    • Citroën Xsara -> 4h23m11s
  2. Sébastien LOEB-Daniel ELENA (FR/MC)
    • Citroën Xsara -> +01m32s
  3. François DUVAL-Stéphane PRÉVOT (BE)
    • Ford Focus -> +04m23s
  4. Mikko HIRVONEN-Jarmo LEHTINEN (FI)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +08m27s
  5. Harri ROVÄNPERA-Risto PIETILÄINEN (FI)
    • Peugeot 307 -> +09m59s

– Ganadores 2003 –

  1. Marcus GRÖNHOLM-Timo RAUTIAINEN (FI)
    • Peugeot 206 -> 4h14m45s
  2. Carlos SAINZ-Marc MARTÍ (ES)
    • Citroën Xsara -> +26s
  3. Richard BURNS-Robert REID (GB)
    • Peugeot 206 -> +01m12s
  4. Harri ROVANPERÄ-PIETILÄINEN
    • Peugeot 206 -> +02m19s
  5. Petter SOLBERG-Phil MILLS (NO/GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +03m11s

– Ganadores 2002 –

  1. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Ford Focus -> 4h08m09s
  2. Petter SOLBERG-Phil MILLS (NO/GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +04s
  3. Colin MCRAE-Nicky GRIST (GB)
    • Ford Focus -> +02m19s
  4. Markko MARTIN-Michael PARK (EE/GB)
    • Ford Focus -> +02m52s
  5. Toni GARDEMEISTER-Paavo LUKANDER (FI)
    • Skoda Octavia -> +05m18s

– Ganadores 2001 –

  1. Colin MCRAE-Nicky GRIST (GB)
    • Ford Focus -> 4h18m25s
  2. Richard BURNS-Robert REID (GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +26s
  3. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Ford Focus -> +01m46s
  4. Tommi MÄKINEN-Risto MANNISENMAKI (FI)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> +03m12s
  5. Petter SOLBERG-Phil MILLS (NO/GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +03m47s

– Ganadores 2000 –

  1. Richard BURNS-Robert REID (GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> 4h10m02s
  2. Marcus GRÖNHOLM-Timo RAUTIANEN (FI)
    • Peugeot 206 -> +01m25s
  3. Tommi MÄKINEN-Risto MANNISENMAKI (FI)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> +01m49s
  4. JUHA KANKKUNEN-Juha REPO (FI)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +02m40s
  5. Freddy LOIX-Sven SMEETS (BE)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> +06m51s

– Ganadores 1999 –

  1. Juha KANKKUNEN-Juha REPO (FI)
    • Subaru Impreza WRC-> 4h17m15s
  2. Richard BURNS-Robert REID (GB)
    • Subaru Impreza WRC -> +02s
  3. Didier AURIOL-Denis GIRAUDET (FR)
    • Toyota Corolla WRC -> +39s
  4. Tommi MÄKINEN-Risto MANNISENMAKI (FI)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> +01m25s
  5. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Toyota Corolla -> +02m28s

– Ganadores 1998 –

  1. Tommi MÄKINEN-Risto MANNISENMAKI (FI)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> 4h22m07s
  2. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Toyota Corolla WRC -> +26s
  3. Juha KANKKUNEN-Juha REPO (FI)
    • Ford Escort WRC -> +27s
  4. Richard BURNS-Robert REID (GB)
    • Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V-> +54s
  5. Colin MCRAE-Nicky GRIST (GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +01m17s

– Ganadores 1997 –

  1. Tommi MÄKINEN-Seppo HARJANNE (FI)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> 4h25m38s
  2. Colin MCRAE-Nicky GRIST (GB)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +01m01s
  3. Kenneth ERIKSSON-Staffan PARMANDER (SE)
    • Subaru Impreza -> +04m28s
  4. Marcus GRÖNHOLM-Timo RAUTIANEN (FI)
    • Toyota Celica -> +09m38s
  5. Didier AURIOL-Denis GIRAUDET (FR)
    • Toyota Celica -> +14m35s

– Ganadores 1996 –

  1. Tommi MÄKINEN-Seppo HARJANNE (FI)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 -> 5h48m42s
  2. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Ford Escort RS -> +01m35s
  3. Kenneth ERIKSSON-Staffan PARMANDER (SE)
    • Subaru Impreza 555 -> +04m39s
  4. Richard BURNS-Robert REID (GB)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> +08m01s
  5. Bruno THIRY-Stéphane PRÉVOT (BE)
    • Ford Escort RS -> +08m23s

– Ganadores 1995 –

  1. Jorge RECALDE-Martín CHRISTIE (AR)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> 5h22m21s
  2. Gustavo TRELLES-Jorge DEL BUONO (UY/AR)
    • Lancia Delta HF Integrale -> +09m20s
  3. Marco GALANTI-Victor ZUCCHINI (PY/AR)
    • Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD -> +15m29s
  4. Pavel SIBERA-Petr GROSS (CZ)
    • Skoda Felicia -> +17m09s
  5. Miguel TORRAS-Edgardo GAIT (AR)
    • Renault 18 GTX -> +35m29s

– Ganadores 1994 –

  1. Didier AURIOL-Bernard OCCELLI (FR)
    • Toyota Celica Turbo -> 5h50m42s
  2. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Subaru Impreza 555-> +06s
  3. Ari VATANEN-Fabrizia PONS (FI/IT)
    • Ford Escort RS Cosworth -> +06m40s
  4. Bruno THIRY-Stephane PRÉVOT (BE)
    • Ford Escort RS -> +10m07s
  5. Jorge RECALDE-Martín CHRISTIE (AR)
    • Mitsubishi Lancer -> +36m22s

– Ganadores 1993 –

  1. Juha KANKKUNEN-Nicky GRIST (FI/GB)
    • Toyota Celica Turbo 4DW -> 5h32m31s
  2. Massimo “Miki” BIASION-Tiziano SIVIERO (IT)
    • Ford Escort RS Cosworth -> +01m54s
  3. Didier AURIOL-Bernard OCCELLI (FR)
    • Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD-> +16m56s
  4. Gustavo TRELLES-Jorge DEL BUONO (UY/AR)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> +28m04s
  5. Carlos MENEM (h)-Victor ZUCCHINI (AR)
    • Ford Escort RS -> +31m34s

– Ganadores 1992 –

  1. Didier AURIOL-Bernard OCCELLI (FR)
    • Lancia DeltaHF Integrale -> 4h47m30s
  2. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD -> +02m08s
  3. Gustavo TRELLES- Jorge DEL BUONO (UY/AR)
    • Lancia Delta HF Integrale -> +14m11s
  4. Alessandro FIORIO-Vittorio BRAMBILLA (IT))
    • Lancia Delta HF Integrale -> +27m53s
  5. Rudolf STOHL-Peter DIEKMANN (AT/DE)
    • Audi 90 Quattro -> +47m07s

– Ganadores 1991 –

  1. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Toyota Celica GT-Four -> 6h37m31s
  2. Massimo “Miki” BIASION-Tiziano SIVIERO (IT)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale 16V -> +08s
  3. Didier AURIOL-Bernard OCCELLI (FR)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale 16V -> +01m05s
  4. Juha KANKKUNEN-Juha PIIRONEN (FI)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> +05m53s
  5. Jorge RECALDE-Martín CHRISTIE (FR)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> +11m59s

– Ganadores 1990 –

  1. Massimo “Miki” BIASION-Tiziano SIVIERO (IT)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale 16V -> 6h51m27s
  2. Carlos SAINZ-Luis MOYA (ES)
    • Toyota Celica FT-Four-> +08m02s
  3. Didier AURIOL-Bernard OCCELLI (FR)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale 16V -> +34m56s
  4. Rudolf STOHL-Reinhard KAUFMANN (AT))
    • Audi 90 Quattro -> +59m21s
  5. Ernesto SOTO-Jorge DEL BUONO (ES)
    • Lancia Delta N/4 -> +1h01m52s

– Ganadores 1989 –

  1. Mikael ERICSSON- Claes BILLSTAM (SE)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> 7h06m00s
  2. Alessandro FIORIO-Luigi PIROLLO (IT)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> +02m26s
  3. Jorge RECALDE-Jorge DEL BUONO (AR)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> +13m42s
  4. Georg FISCHER-Thomas ZELTNER (AT)
    • Audi 200 Quattro -> +36m10s
  5. Ernesto SOTO-Martín CHRISTIE (AR)
    • Renault 18 GTX -> +42m25s

– Ganadores 1988 –

  1. Jorge RECALDE-Jorge DEL BUONO (AR)
    • Lancia Delta Integrale -> 7h05m16s
  2. Massimo “Miki” BIASION-Tiziano SIVIERO (IT)
    • Lancia Delta Inegrale -> +3m35s
  3. Franz WITTMANN-Jörg PATTERMANN (AT)
    • Lancia Delta Inegrale -> +28m57s
  4. Rudolf STOHL-Ernst ROHRINGER (AT)
    • Audi 90 Quattro -> +45m23s
  5. José CELSI-Elvio OLAVE (CL)
    • Subaru 4WD -> +1h54m01s

– Ganadores 1987 –

  1. Massimo “Miki” BIASION-Tiziano SIVIERO (IT)
    • Lancia Delta HF 4WD -> 7h10m27s
  2. Jorge RECALDE-Jorge DEL BUONO (AR)
    • Lancia Delta HF 4WD -> +01m01s
  3. Erwin WEBER-Matthias FELTZ (DE)
    • VW Golf GTI 16V -> +26m44s
  4. Kenneth ERIKSSON-Peter DIEKMANN (SE)
    • VW Golf GTI -> +48m49s
  5. Gabriel RAIES-Raúl CAMPAÑA (AR)
    • VW Golf GTI -> +52m16s

– Ganadores 1986 –

  1. Massimo “Miki” BIASION-Tiziano SIVIERO (IT)
    • Lancia Delta S4 -> 6h36m26s
  2. Markku ALEN-Ikka KIVIMÄKI (FI)
    • Lancia Delta S4 -> +24s
  3. Stig BLOMQVIST-Bruno BERGLUND (SE)
    • Peugeot 205 T16 E2-> +04m20s
  4. Jorge RECALDE-Jorge DEL BUONO (AR)
    • Lancia Delta S4 -> +05m07s
  5. Kenneth ERIKSSON-Peter DIEKMANN (SE/DE)
    • VW Golf GTI -> +45m51s

– Ganadores 1985 –

  1. Timo SALONEN-Seppo HARJANNE (FI)
    • Peugeot 205 T16 E2 -> 10h04m33s
  2. Wilfred WIEDNER-Franz ZEHETNER (AT)
    • Audi Quattro A2 -> +13m56s
  3. Carlos REUTEMANN-Jean François FAUCHILLE (AR/FR)
    • Peugeot 205 T16 E2-> +31m14s
  4. Shekhar MEHTA-Yvonne MEHTA (KE)
    • Nissan 240 RS -> +1h00m10s
  5. Ernesto SOTO-Martín CHRISTIE (AR)
    • Renault 18 GTX -> +1h06m25s

– Ganadores 1984 –

  1. Stig BOLMQVIST-Björn CEDERBERG (SE)
    • Audi Quattro A2 -> 10h33m38s
  2. Hannu MIKKOLA-Arne HERTZ (FI/SE)
    • Audi Quattro A2-> +03m16s
  3. Jorge RECALDE-Jorge DEL BUONO (AR)
    • Audi Quattro A2 -> +05m10s
  4. Mario STILLO-Daniel STILLO (AR)
    • Renault 12 -> +1h38m42s
  5. Yasuhiro IWASE-Surinder THATTHI (JP/KE)
    • Opel Ascona -> +1h44m46s

– Ganadores 1983 –

  1. Hannu MIKKOLA-Arne HERTZ (FI/SE)
    • Audi Quattro A2 -> 10h18m58s
  2. Stig BOLMQVIST-Björn CEDERBERG (SE)
    • Audi Quattro A2 -> +02m14s
  3. Michèle MOUTON-Fabrizia PONS (FR/IT)
    • Audi Quattro A2 -> +06m41s
  4. Shekhar MEHTA-Yvonne MEHTA (KE)
    • Audi Quattro A2 -> +21m08s
  5. Markku ALEN-Ilkka KIVIMAKI (FI)
    • Lancia 037 Rally -> +31m18s

– Ganadores 1981 –

  1. Guy FRÉQUELIN- Jean TODT (FR)
    • Talbot Sumbean Lotus -> 14h22m52s
  2. Shekhar MEHTA-Yvonne MEHTA (KE)
    • Datsun Violet GT-> +38m25s
  3. Jorge RECALDE-Jorge DEL BUONO (AR)
    • Datsun 160J -> +1h36m27s
  4. Ernesto SOTO-Carlos SILVA (AR)
    • Renault 12 -> +2h50m00s
  5. Ricardo ALBERTENGO-Oscar ALBERTO (AR)
    • Peugeot 504 V6 -> +3h15m43s

– Ganadores 1980 –

  1. Walter RÖHRL-Christian GEISTDORFER (DE)
    • Fiat 131 Abarth -> 12h48m36s
  2. Hannu MIKKOLA-Arne HERTZ (FI/SE)
    • Mercedes Benz 500 SLC -> +15m59s
  3. Carlos REUTEMANN-Mirko PERISSUTTI (AR/IT)
    • Fiat 131 Abarth -> +47m00s
  4. Shekhar MEHTA-Yvonne MEHTA (KE)
    • Datsun 160J -> +1h09m13s
  5. Jean Claude LEFEBVRE- Christian DELFERRIER (FR/BE)
    • Peugeot 504 V6 -> +1h44m55s